Staff
Order By:
Deputy General Secretary Nazmi Karabulut
Head of Department Fatih Akbaş
Head of Department Halis Kılıç
Head of Department Mehmet Şerif Topcu
Head of Department Muzaffer Saatçı
Head of Department Ömer Karahasanoğlu
Head of Department Deputy of Cuma Aytemür
Head of Department Deputy of Yakup Gündüz
Branch Manager Bahri Tarıkulu
Branch Manager Coşkun KOÇHAN
Branch Manager Ender Ercan
Branch Manager İbrahim Karahan
Branch Manager Kamil Özkul
Branch Manager Köksal Türk
Branch Manager Müzaffer Paras
Branch Manager Ramazan Karakurt
Branch Manager Selim Vardar
Branch Manager Sinan Koçhan
Branch Manager Ünal Gümüşaneli
Branch Manager Deputy of Yunus Gül
Chief Bekir Küpeli
Chief Ceylan Gündüz
Chief Dilek Topcu Alptekin
Chief Ercan Akgün
Chief Gökçe Özdemir
Chief Mehmet Yazıcı
Chief Muammer Zozik
Chief Yeşim Alıç
Psychologist Nazan Yıldız
Nutritionist Özge Mercan
Nurse Birten Polat
Engineer Burak Hoşbaş
Engineer Büşra Kemaloğlu
Engineer Cemil Aykut
Engineer Halit Ataseven
Engineer Hüseyin Barış Irmak
Engineer Işılay Ayçiçek
Engineer Mete Şekerden
Engineer Özcan Haldız
Engineer Suat Can Erdemir
Engineer Yıldırım Kurt
Architect Neşe Güneş
Financial Services Expert Assistant Elif Dilek Günal
Financial Services Expert Assistant Meral Çiçek
Programmer Fehmi Akca
Programmer Nazlı Önemli
Programmer Nurcan Kurban
Programmer Selma Kadeş
Programmer Uğur Demirel
Analyzer Hulusi Mehmet Tanrıkulu
Librarian Bekir Bulut
Librarian Erkan Sağlam
Librarian Kadriye İpekli
Technician Ahmet Semiz
Technician Ahmet Türkgöz
Technician Barış Gögerçin
Technician Hulusi Alıç
Technician Hüseyin Karakaş
Technician Samet Karakaya
Technician Semanur Semiz
Technician Sinan Koman
Technician Vedat Beroje
Technician Yaşar Mutaf
Operator Emin Aydın
Operator Evren Keçeci
Operator Ferhat Türkmen
Operator Murat Gevik
Operator Ömer Kurşat
Operator Özal Çakmak
Technician Assistant Zafer Durğut
Data Preparation Control Operator Ahmet Kurt
Data Preparation Control Operator Hamza Çelik
Data Preparation Control Operator Mustafa Okumuş
Data Preparation Control Operator Nurten Kayali
Data Preparation Control Operator Selin Kömür
Data Preparation Control Operator Suat Turan
Data Preparation Control Operator Tuba Akgeyik
Computer Operator Bülent Başkaya
Computer Operator Demet Çetin
Computer Operator Ercan Bayraktar
Computer Operator Erdem Alparslan
Computer Operator Esra Demir Gül
Computer Operator Halil İbrahim Borazan
Computer Operator Hanifi Mehmet İtik
Computer Operator Harun Çetin
Computer Operator Hikmet Karakoç
Computer Operator İsa Taşan
Computer Operator Leyla Acar
Computer Operator Mehmet Tunçdemir
Computer Operator Mikail Mavizer
Computer Operator Perihan Yılmaz
Computer Operator Pınar Alkan
Computer Operator Sultan Can
Computer Operator Yunus Daştan
Officer Akif Taştan
Officer Canan Polat
Officer Fatma Bilgin
Officer Fatma Duran
Officer Gülçin Bozdoğan
Officer İpek Şahin
Officer Safiye Çamoğlu
Officer Semiha Antika
Officer Yaşar Çelik
Driver Abdullah Bayram
Driver Abdurrahman Dündar
Driver Ali Gültekin
Driver Mehmet Altınay
Driver Nuri Karakaş
Driver Ömer Öksüz
Driver Recai Gülhan
Driver Yılmaz Tayfuroğlu
Heating Operator Veysel Türkoğlu
Servant Yücel Karataş